Selecciona Edición
Entra en EL PAÍS
Conéctate ¿No estás registrado? Crea tu cuenta Suscríbete
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 AUS Rohan Dennis BMC 40:00
2 GER Tony Martin KAT + 00:14
3 NED Tom Dumoulin SUN + 00:22
4 NED Jos van Emden TJL + 00:27
5 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:35
6 GBR Alex Dowsett KAT + 00:40
7 USA Chad Haga SUN + 00:47
8 ITA Fabio Aru UAE + 00:57
9 ESP David de la Cruz SKY + 01:01
10 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 01:04
11 BEL Victor Campenaerts LTS + 01:07
12 POR José Gonçalves KAT + 01:08
13 IRL Ryan Mullen TFR + 01:09
14 DEN Mads Würtz Schmidt KAT + 01:12
15 GER Maximilian Schachmann EQS + 01:17
16 ITA Mattia Cattaneo AND + 01:24
17 AUT Felix Grosschartner BOH + 01:28
18 AUT Georg Preidler GFC + 01:31
19 DEN Mads Pedersen TFR + 01:34
20 GBR Simon Yates MTS + 01:37
21 ESP Peio Bilbao AST + 01:40
22 ITA Davide Formolo BOH + 01:44
23 FRA Rémi Cavagna EQS + 01:45
24 AUS Ben O' Connor MTN + 01:58
25 GER Nico Denz ALM + 02:00
26 NED Wout Poels SKY + 02:06
27 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 02:09
28 NED Sam Oomen SUN + 02:15
29 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 02:15
30 USA Nathan Brown EFD + 02:17
31 SUI Sebastien Reichenbach GFC + 02:20
32 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo TBM + 02:20
33 FRA Alexandre Geniez ALM + 02:25
34 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST + 02:27
35 ITA Fausto Masnada AND + 02:28
36 USA Ben King MTN + 02:31
37 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 02:33
38 SLO Jan Polanc UAE + 02:34
39 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 02:35
40 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous GFC + 02:36
41 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH + 02:37
42 SLO Matej Mohoric TBM + 02:37
43 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 02:39
44 DEN Christopher Juul MTS + 02:39
45 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 02:40
46 ITA Liam Bertazzo WIL + 02:40
47 ITA Sacha Modolo EFD + 02:40
48 RSA Ryan Gibbons MTN + 02:43
49 NED Danny van Poppel TJL + 02:44
50 COL Miguel Angel López AST + 02:47
51 RUS Maxim Belkov KAT + 02:57
52 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV + 02:57
53 FRA Jérémy Roy GFC + 02:58
54 BEL Louis Vervaeke SUN + 02:58
55 ITA Mirco Maestri BAR + 02:59
56 NZL George Bennett TJL + 03:04
57 FRA Florian Sénéchal EQS + 03:04
58 ITA Davide Villella AST + 03:04
59 ITA Elia Viviani EQS + 03:06
60 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 03:09
61 FRA Anthony Roux GFC + 03:14
62 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 03:14
63 NED Robert Gesink TJL + 03:17
64 ITA Davide Ballerini AND + 03:19
65 FRA William Bonnet GFC + 03:19
66 FRA Thibaut Pinot GFC + 03:19
67 BEL Frederik Frison LTS + 03:20
68 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 03:22
69 FRA Hubert Dupont ALM + 03:23
70 GER Christian Knees SKY + 03:24
71 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 03:26
72 RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov KAT + 03:28
73 CAN Michael Woods EFD + 03:30
74 ITA Cesare Benedetti BOH + 03:34
75 ITA Gianluca Brambilla TFR + 03:37
76 ITA Marco Frapporti AND + 03:40
77 ESP Rubén Plaza ICA + 03:41
78 NED Boy Van Poppel TFR + 03:42
79 GBR Hugh Carthy EFD + 03:42
80 LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker BMC + 03:43
81 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM + 03:45
82 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM + 03:46
83 AUS Mitchell Docker EFD + 03:47
84 BEL Gijs Van Hoecke TJL + 03:47
85 ESP Víctor de la Parte MOV + 03:51
86 RSA Louis Meintjes MTN + 03:55
87 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda MOV + 03:56
88 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 03:57
89 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY + 03:58
90 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 04:04
91 BEL Jens Debusschere LTS + 04:06
92 ITA Manuele Mori UAE + 04:07
93 FRA Mikaël Cherel ALM + 04:07
94 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 04:08
95 AUS Jack Haig MTS + 04:09
96 GER Christoph Pfingsten BOH + 04:09
97 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 04:10
98 ESP Mikel Nieve MTS + 04:10
99 RSA Jacques Van Rensburg MTN + 04:10
100 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 04:11
101 ITA Eros Capecchi EQS + 04:12
102 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck EFD + 04:14
103 COL Rodolfo Torres AND + 04:14
104 SUI Steve Morabito GFC + 04:14
105 ITA Giovanni Visconti TBM + 04:14
106 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 04:19
107 ITA Francesco Gavazzi AND + 04:19
108 ALB Eugert Zhupa WIL + 04:21
109 CAN Svein Tuft MTS + 04:24
110 ITA Andrea Vendrame AND + 04:26
111 ITA Giuseppe Fonzi WIL + 04:27
112 ITA Enrico Battaglin TJL + 04:27
113 ITA Jacopo Mosca WIL + 04:28
114 IRL Sam Bennett BOH + 04:30
115 LAT Krists Neilands ICA + 04:31
116 COL Johan Esteban Chaves MTS + 04:32
117 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 04:35
118 ITA Paolo Simion BAR + 04:40
119 BEL Ben Hermans ICA + 04:42
120 SUI Kilian Frankiny BMC + 04:43
121 BEL Baptiste Planckaert KAT + 04:44
122 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS + 04:45
123 FRA Clement Venturini ALM + 04:49
124 GER Andreas Schillinger BOH + 04:51
125 CZE Roman Kreuziger MTS + 04:51
126 ESP Fran Ventoso BMC + 04:53
127 ITA Marco Coledan WIL + 04:55
128 BEL Jurgen Roelandts BMC + 04:59
129 DEN Michael Morkov EQS + 05:02
130 FRA François Bidard ALM + 05:05
131 CAN Guillaume Boivin ICA + 05:10
132 NED Lennard Hofstede SUN + 05:15
133 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 05:16
134 SLO Domen Novak TBM + 05:17
135 DEN Niklas Eg TFR + 05:18
136 ITA Giulio Ciccone BAR + 05:18
137 USA Joe Dombrowski EFD + 05:18
138 ITA Niccolo Bonifazio TBM + 05:19
139 BEL Sander Armee LTS + 05:19
140 AUS Zakkari Dempster ICA + 05:20
141 ITA Alex Turrin WIL + 05:22
142 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ICA + 05:24
143 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman TJL + 05:28
144 ITA Simone Andreetta BAR + 05:28
145 ESP Rubén Fernández MOV + 05:28
146 NZL Sam Bewley MTS + 05:31
147 ITA Manuel Belletti AND + 05:32
148 FRA Kenny Elissonde SKY + 05:32
149 LUX Laurent Didier TFR + 05:38
150 ITA Valerio Conti UAE + 05:39
151 AUS Chris Hamilton SUN + 05:53
152 NED Koen Bouwman TJL + 05:55
153 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV + 05:55
154 ITA Manuele Boaro TBM + 06:01
155 ISR Guy Sagiv ICA + 06:01
156 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 06:02
157 CZE Jan Hirt AST + 06:02
158 ERI Natnael Berhane MTN + 06:12
159 ITA Antonio Nibali TBM + 06:24
160 ITA Enrico Barbin BAR + 06:32
161 COL Dayer Quintana MOV + 06:38
Nombre Equipo Puntos
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 AUS Rohan Dennis BMC 15
2 GER Tony Martin KAT 12
3 NED Tom Dumoulin SUN 9
4 NED Jos van Emden TJL 7
5 GBR Chris Froome SKY 6
6 GBR Alex Dowsett KAT 5
7 USA Chad Haga SUN 4
8 ITA Fabio Aru UAE 3
9 ESP David de la Cruz SKY 2
10 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h 02:02
2 GBR TEAM SKY + 00:38
3 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 01:22
4 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 02:56
5 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 03:47
6 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 04:04
7 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 04:09
8 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 04:13
9 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 04:14
10 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 04:16
11 FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ + 04:25
12 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 05:04
13 ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC + 05:09
14 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 05:10
15 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 05:46
16 AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 06:23
17 USA EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC + 06:25
18 BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA + 07:09
19 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 07:19
20 ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA + 09:26
21 ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY + 10:52
22 ITA BARDIANI CSF + 10:55
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Simon Yates MTS 66h 39:14 66h 39:14
2 NED Tom Dumoulin SUN 66h 40:10 + 00:56
3 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo TBM 66h 42:25 + 03:11
4 GBR Chris Froome SKY 66h 43:04 + 03:50
5 FRA Thibaut Pinot GFC 66h 43:33 + 04:19
6 AUS Rohan Dennis BMC 66h 44:18 + 05:04
7 COL Miguel Angel López AST 66h 44:51 + 05:37
8 ESP Peio Bilbao AST 66h 45:16 + 06:02
9 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV 66h 45:21 + 06:07
10 NZL George Bennett TJL 66h 46:15 + 07:01
11 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH 66h 46:27 + 07:13
12 AUS Ben O' Connor MTN 66h 46:47 + 07:33
13 NED Sam Oomen SUN 66h 47:19 + 08:05
14 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 66h 48:10 + 08:56
15 FRA Alexandre Geniez ALM 66h 49:02 + 09:48
16 ITA Davide Formolo BOH 66h 49:17 + 10:03
17 NED Wout Poels SKY 66h 49:21 + 10:07
18 CAN Michael Woods EFD 66h 50:56 + 11:42
19 COL Sergio Henao SKY 66h 54:01 + 14:47
20 POR José Gonçalves KAT 66h 54:05 + 14:51
21 ESP Mikel Nieve MTS 67h 01:26 + 22:12
22 ITA Fabio Aru UAE 67h 03:48 + 24:34
23 FRA Mikaël Cherel ALM 67h 08:39 + 29:25
24 SUI Sebastien Reichenbach GFC 67h 11:34 + 32:20
25 FRA Hubert Dupont ALM 67h 13:17 + 34:03
26 AUT Georg Preidler GFC 67h 15:07 + 35:53
27 GER Maximilian Schachmann EQS 67h 17:20 + 38:06
28 ITA Gianluca Brambilla TFR 67h 20:57 + 41:43
29 ITA Fausto Masnada AND 67h 21:13 + 41:59
30 AUS Jack Haig MTS 67h 21:36 + 42:22
31 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 67h 21:44 + 42:30
32 SLO Matej Mohoric TBM 67h 28:22 + 49:08
33 ITA Valerio Conti UAE 67h 28:23 + 49:09
34 AUT Felix Grosschartner BOH 67h 31:14 + 52:00
35 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 67h 31:28 + 52:14
36 NED Robert Gesink TJL 67h 41:13 + 1h 01:59
37 SLO Jan Polanc UAE 67h 50:00 + 1h 10:46
38 ITA Enrico Battaglin TJL 67h 50:15 + 1h 11:01
39 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM 67h 51:53 + 1h 12:39
40 ITA Giovanni Visconti TBM 67h 53:11 + 1h 13:57
41 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 67h 53:42 + 1h 14:28
42 CZE Jan Hirt AST 67h 53:54 + 1h 14:40
43 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM 67h 54:08 + 1h 14:54
44 ESP Víctor de la Parte MOV 67h 55:55 + 1h 16:41
45 USA Ben King MTN 67h 56:45 + 1h 17:31
46 RSA Louis Meintjes MTN 67h 57:34 + 1h 18:20
47 BEL Ben Hermans ICA 68h 00:22 + 1h 21:08
48 FRA François Bidard ALM 68h 01:44 + 1h 22:30
49 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 68h 02:33 + 1h 23:19
50 CZE Roman Kreuziger MTS 68h 03:08 + 1h 23:54
51 ITA Giulio Ciccone BAR 68h 03:43 + 1h 24:29
52 ITA Eros Capecchi EQS 68h 03:53 + 1h 24:39
53 ITA Mattia Cattaneo AND 68h 04:38 + 1h 25:24
54 USA Nathan Brown EFD 68h 06:26 + 1h 27:12
55 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 68h 07:27 + 1h 28:13
56 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 68h 11:29 + 1h 32:15
57 ITA Francesco Gavazzi AND 68h 17:01 + 1h 37:47
58 GER Nico Denz ALM 68h 18:44 + 1h 39:30
59 USA Joe Dombrowski EFD 68h 18:48 + 1h 39:34
60 ITA Manuele Boaro TBM 68h 19:41 + 1h 40:27
61 COL Rodolfo Torres AND 68h 20:17 + 1h 41:03
62 FRA Kenny Elissonde SKY 68h 22:09 + 1h 42:55
63 ESP David de la Cruz SKY 68h 22:41 + 1h 43:27
64 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 68h 24:55 + 1h 45:41
65 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 68h 24:57 + 1h 45:43
66 GER Christoph Pfingsten BOH 68h 25:31 + 1h 46:17
67 USA Chad Haga SUN 68h 25:59 + 1h 46:45
68 COL Johan Esteban Chaves MTS 68h 29:14 + 1h 50:00
69 BEL Louis Vervaeke SUN 68h 30:04 + 1h 50:50
70 SUI Kilian Frankiny BMC 68h 30:49 + 1h 51:35
71 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 68h 30:55 + 1h 51:41
72 ESP Rubén Plaza ICA 68h 34:08 + 1h 54:54
73 BEL Sander Armee LTS 68h 34:33 + 1h 55:19
74 NED Koen Bouwman TJL 68h 42:17 + 2h 03:03
75 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS 68h 42:43 + 2h 03:29
76 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY 68h 43:05 + 2h 03:51
77 ITA Manuele Mori UAE 68h 46:07 + 2h 06:53
78 GBR Hugh Carthy EFD 68h 47:24 + 2h 08:10
79 ITA Davide Ballerini AND 68h 48:11 + 2h 08:57
80 ITA Davide Villella AST 68h 49:02 + 2h 09:48
81 RSA Jacques Van Rensburg MTN 68h 49:56 + 2h 10:42
82 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 68h 54:48 + 2h 15:34
83 DEN Christopher Juul MTS 68h 55:54 + 2h 16:40
84 FRA Anthony Roux GFC 68h 56:16 + 2h 17:02
85 ERI Natnael Berhane MTN 68h 56:19 + 2h 17:05
86 SUI Steve Morabito GFC 69h 00:02 + 2h 20:48
87 DEN Mads Würtz Schmidt KAT 69h 01:15 + 2h 22:01
88 COL Dayer Quintana MOV 69h 02:15 + 2h 23:01
89 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 69h 02:32 + 2h 23:18
90 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous GFC 69h 02:45 + 2h 23:31
91 LAT Krists Neilands ICA 69h 04:43 + 2h 25:29
92 LUX Laurent Didier TFR 69h 05:02 + 2h 25:48
93 ITA Sacha Modolo EFD 69h 05:38 + 2h 26:24
94 RSA Ryan Gibbons MTN 69h 09:04 + 2h 29:50
95 ITA Andrea Vendrame AND 69h 11:12 + 2h 31:58
96 ITA Antonio Nibali TBM 69h 12:21 + 2h 33:07
97 ESP Fran Ventoso BMC 69h 13:44 + 2h 34:30
98 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 69h 14:36 + 2h 35:22
99 FRA Clement Venturini ALM 69h 16:53 + 2h 37:39
100 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV 69h 19:55 + 2h 40:41
101 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 69h 21:55 + 2h 42:41
102 DEN Lars Bak LTS 69h 22:32 + 2h 43:18
103 ITA Enrico Barbin BAR 69h 23:41 + 2h 44:27
104 DEN Niklas Eg TFR 69h 24:34 + 2h 45:20
105 GER Tony Martin KAT 69h 25:26 + 2h 46:12
106 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda MOV 69h 25:53 + 2h 46:39
107 IRL Sam Bennett BOH 69h 27:24 + 2h 48:10
108 ITA Cesare Benedetti BOH 69h 28:00 + 2h 48:46
109 FRA Rémi Cavagna EQS 69h 29:20 + 2h 50:06
110 NED Jos van Emden TJL 69h 31:19 + 2h 52:05
111 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 69h 32:20 + 2h 53:06
112 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 69h 32:20 + 2h 53:06
113 BEL Baptiste Planckaert KAT 69h 33:57 + 2h 54:43
114 CAN Guillaume Boivin ICA 69h 34:26 + 2h 55:12
115 ITA Niccolo Bonifazio TBM 69h 36:15 + 2h 57:01
116 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ICA 69h 36:26 + 2h 57:12
117 ESP Rubén Fernández MOV 69h 36:44 + 2h 57:30
118 GER Christian Knees SKY 69h 37:42 + 2h 58:28
119 BEL Gijs Van Hoecke TJL 69h 38:38 + 2h 59:24
120 RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov KAT 69h 39:25 + 3h 00:11
121 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman TJL 69h 39:41 + 3h 00:27
122 ITA Manuel Belletti AND 69h 40:04 + 3h 00:50
123 AUS Chris Hamilton SUN 69h 40:14 + 3h 01:00
124 ITA Marco Frapporti AND 69h 40:43 + 3h 01:29
125 GBR Alex Dowsett KAT 69h 41:00 + 3h 01:46
126 ITA Jacopo Mosca WIL 69h 41:14 + 3h 02:00
127 FRA Jérémy Roy GFC 69h 41:39 + 3h 02:25
128 ITA Simone Andreetta BAR 69h 42:14 + 3h 03:00
129 RUS Maxim Belkov KAT 69h 43:18 + 3h 04:04
130 SLO Domen Novak TBM 69h 43:54 + 3h 04:40
131 ITA Mirco Maestri BAR 69h 45:44 + 3h 06:30
132 NED Danny van Poppel TJL 69h 48:15 + 3h 09:01
133 NED Roy Curvers SUN 69h 49:13 + 3h 09:59
134 LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker BMC 69h 50:02 + 3h 10:48
135 ITA Alex Turrin WIL 69h 50:28 + 3h 11:14
136 BEL Victor Campenaerts LTS 69h 51:57 + 3h 12:43
137 DEN Michael Morkov EQS 69h 52:00 + 3h 12:46
138 FRA Florian Sénéchal EQS 69h 52:26 + 3h 13:12
139 NZL Sam Bewley MTS 69h 52:31 + 3h 13:17
140 BEL Jurgen Roelandts BMC 69h 53:30 + 3h 14:16
141 AUS Zakkari Dempster ICA 69h 53:59 + 3h 14:45
142 FRA William Bonnet GFC 69h 54:51 + 3h 15:37
143 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck EFD 69h 57:03 + 3h 17:49
144 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 69h 58:25 + 3h 19:11
145 AUS Mitchell Docker EFD 69h 59:14 + 3h 20:00
146 ITA Elia Viviani EQS 70h 00:33 + 3h 21:19
147 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 70h 00:43 + 3h 21:29
148 IRL Ryan Mullen TFR 70h 03:04 + 3h 23:50
149 BEL Frederik Frison LTS 70h 03:10 + 3h 23:56
150 BEL Jens Debusschere LTS 70h 06:52 + 3h 27:38
151 GER Andreas Schillinger BOH 70h 09:25 + 3h 30:11
152 ISR Guy Sagiv ICA 70h 09:55 + 3h 30:41
153 DEN Mads Pedersen TFR 70h 10:04 + 3h 30:50
154 ITA Liam Bertazzo WIL 70h 12:28 + 3h 33:14
155 NED Boy Van Poppel TFR 70h 12:45 + 3h 33:31
156 NED Lennard Hofstede SUN 70h 13:06 + 3h 33:52
157 ITA Paolo Simion BAR 70h 15:30 + 3h 36:16
158 ITA Marco Coledan WIL 70h 22:24 + 3h 43:10
159 CAN Svein Tuft MTS 70h 27:39 + 3h 48:25
160 ALB Eugert Zhupa WIL 70h 28:27 + 3h 49:13
161 ITA Giuseppe Fonzi WIL 70h 41:56 + 4h 02:42
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GBR Simon Yates MTS 91
2 ITA Giulio Ciccone BAR 52
3 COL Johan Esteban Chaves MTS 47
4 FRA Thibaut Pinot GFC 46
5 GBR Chris Froome SKY 36
6 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo TBM 36
7 ITA Fausto Masnada AND 35
8 ITA Valerio Conti UAE 33
9 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM 29
10 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV 27
11 ITA Enrico Barbin BAR 21
12 FRA Mikaël Cherel ALM 20
13 ERI Natnael Berhane MTN 15
14 COL Miguel Angel López AST 14
15 GER Nico Denz ALM 14
16 ITA Davide Formolo BOH 13
17 NED Tom Dumoulin SUN 12
18 NZL George Bennett TJL 11
19 ITA Francesco Gavazzi AND 10
20 SLO Matej Mohoric TBM 9
21 ITA Davide Ballerini AND 9
22 ITA Marco Frapporti AND 8
23 NED Wout Poels SKY 8
24 LUX Laurent Didier TFR 8
25 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM 7
26 ITA Andrea Vendrame AND 7
27 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 7
28 COL Dayer Quintana MOV 7
29 IRL Ryan Mullen TFR 6
30 NED Koen Bouwman TJL 6
31 LAT Krists Neilands ICA 6
32 ALB Eugert Zhupa WIL 6
33 ITA Jacopo Mosca WIL 5
34 ITA Mirco Maestri BAR 5
35 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 4
36 AUS Rohan Dennis BMC 4
37 ITA Gianluca Brambilla TFR 4
38 ITA Enrico Battaglin TJL 4
39 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 4
40 ITA Giovanni Visconti TBM 3
41 CAN Guillaume Boivin ICA 3
42 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 2
43 COL Sergio Henao SKY 2
44 GBR Hugh Carthy EFD 2
45 ITA Davide Villella AST 2
46 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 2
47 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH 1
48 SUI Sebastien Reichenbach GFC 1
49 USA Ben King MTN 1
50 GER Tony Martin KAT 1
51 DEN Mads Pedersen TFR 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Elia Viviani EQS 237
2 IRL Sam Bennett BOH 197
3 GBR Simon Yates MTS 113
4 ITA Sacha Modolo EFD 102
5 ITA Davide Ballerini AND 98
6 ITA Marco Frapporti AND 89
7 NED Danny van Poppel TJL 89
8 ITA Niccolo Bonifazio TBM 68
9 ALB Eugert Zhupa WIL 64
10 NED Tom Dumoulin SUN 63
11 ITA Enrico Battaglin TJL 59
12 CAN Guillaume Boivin ICA 57
13 FRA Thibaut Pinot GFC 53
14 AUS Rohan Dennis BMC 49
15 RUS Maxim Belkov KAT 46
16 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo TBM 45
17 ITA Davide Formolo BOH 44
18 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV 41
19 ITA Jacopo Mosca WIL 40
20 BEL Baptiste Planckaert KAT 40
21 ITA Manuel Belletti AND 39
22 SLO Matej Mohoric TBM 38
23 ITA Andrea Vendrame AND 38
24 FRA Clement Venturini ALM 38
25 RSA Ryan Gibbons MTN 32
26 COL Johan Esteban Chaves MTS 30
27 BEL Jurgen Roelandts BMC 29
28 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 28
29 ITA Enrico Barbin BAR 27
30 COL Miguel Angel López AST 26
31 POR José Gonçalves KAT 26
32 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 24
33 BEL Jens Debusschere LTS 24
34 CAN Michael Woods EFD 23
35 DEN Michael Morkov EQS 23
36 GBR Chris Froome SKY 22
37 LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker BMC 21
38 DEN Mads Pedersen TFR 21
39 ITA Francesco Gavazzi AND 20
40 ITA Giovanni Visconti TBM 18
41 GER Nico Denz ALM 18
42 GER Tony Martin KAT 18
43 ITA Mirco Maestri BAR 17
44 COL Rodolfo Torres AND 16
45 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 15
46 ITA Paolo Simion BAR 15
47 GER Maximilian Schachmann EQS 14
48 BEL Victor Campenaerts LTS 14
49 ITA Alex Turrin WIL 13
50 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH 13
51 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS 12
52 FRA Alexandre Geniez ALM 12
53 ITA Fausto Masnada AND 12
54 DEN Lars Bak LTS 12
55 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ICA 12
56 NZL George Bennett TJL 11
57 DEN Mads Würtz Schmidt KAT 11
58 GBR Alex Dowsett KAT 11
59 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 11
60 IRL Ryan Mullen TFR 11
61 ESP Peio Bilbao AST 10
62 ITA Giulio Ciccone BAR 9
63 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 9
64 LUX Laurent Didier TFR 9
65 FRA Florian Sénéchal EQS 9
66 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 8
67 NED Koen Bouwman TJL 8
68 FRA Rémi Cavagna EQS 8
69 NED Jos van Emden TJL 7
70 ITA Fabio Aru UAE 6
71 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM 6
72 USA Ben King MTN 6
73 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 6
74 SUI Sebastien Reichenbach GFC 5
75 CZE Roman Kreuziger MTS 5
76 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 5
77 RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov KAT 5
78 USA Chad Haga SUN 4
79 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 4
80 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM 3
81 ITA Eros Capecchi EQS 3
82 ITA Cesare Benedetti BOH 3
83 ITA Gianluca Brambilla TFR 2
84 USA Joe Dombrowski EFD 2
85 ESP David de la Cruz SKY 2
86 ITA Manuele Mori UAE 2
87 ITA Giuseppe Fonzi WIL 2
88 NED Sam Oomen SUN 1
89 AUT Georg Preidler GFC 1
90 ITA Valerio Conti UAE 1
91 SLO Jan Polanc UAE 1
92 BEL Ben Hermans ICA 1
93 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous GFC 1
94 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 1
95 GER Andreas Schillinger BOH 1
96 NED Wout Poels SKY -1
97 RSA Jacques Van Rensburg MTN -5
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 200h 19:39 200h 19:39
2 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 200h 28:15 + 08:36
3 AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT 200h 29:51 + 10:12
4 GER BORA HANSGROHE 200h 52:49 + 33:10
5 FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 200h 52:55 + 33:16
6 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 200h 58:33 + 38:54
7 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 200h 59:36 + 39:57
8 GER TEAM SUNWEB 201h 07:48 + 48:09
9 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 201h 17:35 + 57:56
10 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 201h 33:25 + 1h 13:46
11 BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA 201h 41:57 + 1h 22:18
12 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 201h 44:26 + 1h 24:47
13 USA EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC 202h 03:38 + 1h 43:59
14 USA BMC RACING TEAM 202h 34:49 + 2h 15:10
15 ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 202h 40:37 + 2h 20:58
16 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 202h 59:49 + 2h 40:10
17 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 203h 35:59 + 3h 16:20
18 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 203h 54:27 + 3h 34:48
19 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 203h 57:04 + 3h 37:25
20 ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 204h 38:54 + 4h 19:15
21 ITA BARDIANI CSF 205h 00:04 + 4h 40:25
22 ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA 209h 02:09 + 8h 42:30
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ITA Andrea Guardini BAR 4
ISR Guy Niv ICA 5
ITA Edoardo Zardini WIL 7
ESP Rafael Valls MOV 10
EST Tanel Kangert AST 13
ITA Alessandro Tonelli BAR 15