Selecciona Edición
Entra en EL PAÍS
Conéctate ¿No estás registrado? Crea tu cuenta Suscríbete
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 3h 06:25
2 FRA Lorenzo Manzin FDJ + 00:00
3 DEN Soren Andersen SUN + 00:00
4 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck TCG + 00:00
5 ESP Iván García TBM + 00:00
6 DEN Magnus Cort ORS + 00:00
7 BEL Kenneth Van Bilsen COF + 00:00
8 ITA Sacha Modolo UAE + 00:00
9 GER Michael Schwarzmann BOH + 00:00
10 NOR Daniel Hoelgaard FDJ + 00:00
11 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:00
12 ESP Juanjo Lobato TJL + 00:00
13 BEL Edward Theuns TFR + 00:00
14 BEL Loic Vliegen BMC + 00:00
15 FRA Julien Duval ALM + 00:00
16 NED Wilco Kelderman SUN + 00:00
17 ESP Fran Ventoso BMC + 00:00
18 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT + 00:00
19 COL Sebastián Molano COL + 00:00
20 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV + 00:00
21 SLO Matej Mohoric UAE + 00:00
22 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM + 00:00
23 NZL Aaron Gate ABS + 00:00
24 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 00:00
25 FRA Julian Alaphilippe EQS + 00:07
26 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 00:07
27 NED Antwan Tolhoek TJL + 00:08
28 FRA Anthony Turgis COF + 00:08
29 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV + 00:09
30 FRA Anthony Roux FDJ + 00:11
31 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 00:11
32 CAN Michael Woods TCG + 00:11
33 BEL Laurens De Vreese AST + 00:14
34 NED Koen Bouwman TJL + 00:14
35 COL Aldemar Reyes COL + 00:14
36 URU Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo CJR + 00:14
37 COL Juan Osorio COL + 00:14
38 COL Hernán Aguirre COL + 00:14
39 FRA Guillaume Bonnafond COF + 00:14
40 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV + 00:14
41 NED Wout Poels SKY + 00:14
42 AUS Jack Haig ORS + 00:14
43 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 00:14
44 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 00:14
45 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 00:14
46 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST + 00:14
47 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 00:14
48 ITA Diego Rosa SKY + 00:14
49 ESP Lluis Mas CJR + 00:14
50 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 00:14
51 RUS Sergei Chernetski AST + 00:14
52 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 00:14
53 COL Hernando Bohórquez COL + 00:14
54 ESP Diego Rubio CJR + 00:14
55 USA Peter Stetina TFR + 00:14
56 BEL Bart De Clercq LTS + 00:14
57 AUS Chris Hamilton SUN + 00:14
58 SLO Jan Polanc UAE + 00:14
59 NED Stef Clement TJL + 00:14
60 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL + 00:14
61 POR Ricardo Vilela COL + 00:14
62 BEL Sander Armee LTS + 00:14
63 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 00:14
64 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 00:14
65 NED Daan Olivier TJL + 00:14
66 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 00:14
67 DEN Michael Morkov KAT + 00:14
68 ESP Peio Bilbao AST + 00:14
69 ESP Dani Moreno MOV + 00:14
70 ESP Héctor Sáez CJR + 00:14
71 NED Jetse Bol COL + 00:14
72 ESP Igor Antón MTN + 00:14
73 ESP David López SKY + 00:14
74 ITA Gianni Moscon SKY + 00:14
75 ESP Sergio Pardilla CJR + 00:14
76 USA Tejay Van Garderen BMC + 00:14
77 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 00:14
78 BEL Yves Lampaert EQS + 00:14
79 FRA Clément Chevrier ALM + 00:14
80 COL Miguel Angel López AST + 00:14
81 USA Chad Haga SUN + 00:14
82 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 00:14
83 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 00:26
84 ESP Jaime Rosón CJR + 00:26
85 GBR Adam Blythe ABS + 00:26
86 POL Przemyslav Niemiec UAE + 00:29
87 LUX Remy Mertz LTS + 00:29
88 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY + 00:29
89 FRA Jérémy Maison FDJ + 00:34
90 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 00:34
91 ESP Alberto Losada KAT + 00:34
92 COL Bernardo Suaza COL + 00:34
93 COL Fernando Orjuela COL + 00:34
94 GER Andreas Schillinger BOH + 00:37
95 ESP Jesús Hernández TFR + 00:41
96 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 00:44
97 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV + 00:44
98 NZL Sam Bewley ORS + 00:46
99 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 00:46
100 GBR Adam Yates ORS + 00:46
101 ESP Carlos Verona ORS + 00:46
102 ITA Federico Zurlo UAE + 00:46
103 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson FDJ + 00:50
104 DEN Lasse Norman Hansen ABS + 00:50
105 GBR Ian Stannard SKY + 00:52
106 FRA Hugo Houle ALM + 00:52
107 FRA Julien Bernard TFR + 00:56
108 SUI Valerio Agnoli TBM + 00:56
109 ITA Giovanni Visconti TBM + 00:56
110 FRA Alexis Gougeard ALM + 00:58
111 ITA Franco Pellizotti TBM + 00:58
112 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 00:58
113 LUX Bob Jungels EQS + 00:58
114 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 00:58
115 POL Rafal Majka BOH + 00:58
116 NED Niki Terpstra EQS + 00:58
117 ESP David Arroyo CJR + 00:58
118 POR Rafael Reis CJR + 00:58
119 AUS Lachan Morton MTN + 00:58
120 EST Rein Taaramae KAT + 01:03
121 ITA Davide Villella TCG + 01:03
122 ITA Antonio Nibali TBM + 01:05
123 FRA Arnaud Courteille FDJ + 01:05
124 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 01:05
125 ESP Marc Soler MOV + 01:05
126 SLO Domen Novak TBM + 01:05
127 GER Christian Knees SKY + 01:05
128 GBR Mark Christian ABS + 01:05
129 KAZ Nikita Stalnov AST + 01:05
130 POL Tomasz Marczynski LTS + 01:05
131 BEL Jelle Wallays LTS + 01:05
132 RUS Maxim Belkov KAT + 01:05
133 ESP Tom Scully TCG + 01:19
134 AUS Brendan Canty TCG + 01:22
135 GER Johannes Fröhlinger SUN + 01:22
136 RSA Jacques Van Rensburg MTN + 01:22
137 USA Joe Dombrowski TCG + 01:22
138 ITA Manuele Boaro TBM + 01:25
139 FRA Anthony Perez COF + 01:28
140 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF + 01:28
141 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman TJL + 01:36
142 GER Christoph Pfingsten BOH + 01:36
143 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH + 01:36
144 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 01:36
145 DEN Christopher Juul ORS + 02:01
146 NED Michel Kreder ABS + 02:05
147 AUS Nick Schultz CJR + 02:09
148 AUS Will Clarke TCG + 02:09
149 LAT Tom Skujins TCG + 02:09
150 POR Rui Costa UAE + 02:15
151 GBR Conor Dunne ABS + 02:37
152 AUT Stefan Denifl ABS + 02:37
153 BEL Floris De Tier TJL + 03:08
154 ESP Enric Mas EQS + 04:35
155 BIZ Tim Declercq EQS + 04:35
156 ITA Eros Capecchi EQS + 04:35
157 NED Peter Koning ABS + 04:35
158 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 05:05
Nombre Equipo Puntos
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 29
2 FRA Lorenzo Manzin FDJ 20
3 DEN Soren Andersen SUN 16
4 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck TCG 14
5 ESP Iván García TBM 12
6 DEN Magnus Cort ORS 10
7 BEL Kenneth Van Bilsen COF 9
8 ITA Sacha Modolo UAE 8
9 GER Michael Schwarzmann BOH 7
10 NOR Daniel Hoelgaard FDJ 6
11 GBR Chris Froome SKY 5
12 ESP Juanjo Lobato TJL 4
13 BEL Edward Theuns TFR 3
14 BEL Loic Vliegen BMC 2
15 FRA Julian Alaphilippe EQS 2
16 FRA Julien Duval ALM 1
17 ITA Gianni Moscon SKY 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 FRA FDJ 9h 19:26
2 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 00:03
3 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 00:03
4 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 00:03
5 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00:03
6 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 00:10
7 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 00:10
8 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00:11
9 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 00:11
10 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 00:12
11 COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 00:17
12 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 00:17
13 GBR TEAM SKY + 00:17
14 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00:17
15 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00:28
16 ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 00:31
17 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 00:31
18 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 00:40
19 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING + 00:45
20 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING + 00:58
21 IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT + 01:05
22 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 02:23
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 82h 30:02 82h 30:02
2 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM 82h 32:17 + 02:15
3 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 82h 32:53 + 02:51
4 NED Wilco Kelderman SUN 82h 33:17 + 03:15
5 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 82h 33:20 + 03:18
6 NED Wout Poels SKY 82h 37:01 + 06:59
7 CAN Michael Woods TCG 82h 38:29 + 08:27
8 COL Miguel Angel López AST 82h 39:15 + 09:13
9 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 82h 41:20 + 11:18
10 USA Tejay Van Garderen BMC 82h 45:52 + 15:50
11 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 82h 46:48 + 16:46
12 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 82h 47:43 + 17:41
13 ITA Fabio Aru AST 82h 51:43 + 21:41
14 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 82h 52:02 + 22:00
15 ESP Sergio Pardilla CJR 82h 53:01 + 22:59
16 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 82h 58:02 + 28:00
17 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 83h 01:23 + 31:21
18 ESP Dani Moreno MOV 83h 12:18 + 42:16
19 BEL Sander Armee LTS 83h 29:03 + 59:01
20 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 83h 33:00 + 1h 02:58
21 AUS Jack Haig ORS 83h 34:50 + 1h 04:48
22 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV 83h 35:04 + 1h 05:02
23 ESP Peio Bilbao AST 83h 36:24 + 1h 06:22
24 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 83h 43:29 + 1h 13:27
25 ITA Franco Pellizotti TBM 83h 43:38 + 1h 13:36
26 ESP Jaime Rosón CJR 83h 47:14 + 1h 17:12
27 ITA Gianni Moscon SKY 83h 51:19 + 1h 21:17
28 NED Antwan Tolhoek TJL 83h 51:48 + 1h 21:46
29 NED Stef Clement TJL 83h 56:15 + 1h 26:13
30 SLO Matej Mohoric UAE 84h 01:26 + 1h 31:24
31 USA Peter Stetina TFR 84h 06:37 + 1h 36:35
32 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 84h 06:52 + 1h 36:50
33 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 84h 09:29 + 1h 39:27
34 GBR Adam Yates ORS 84h 09:53 + 1h 39:51
35 ESP Igor Antón MTN 84h 12:35 + 1h 42:33
36 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV 84h 14:01 + 1h 43:59
37 COL Hernán Aguirre COL 84h 19:28 + 1h 49:26
38 SLO Jan Polanc UAE 84h 22:16 + 1h 52:14
39 POL Rafal Majka BOH 84h 24:01 + 1h 53:59
40 BEL Bart De Clercq LTS 84h 24:21 + 1h 54:19
41 NED Koen Bouwman TJL 84h 25:02 + 1h 55:00
42 LUX Bob Jungels EQS 84h 28:19 + 1h 58:17
43 POR Rui Costa UAE 84h 28:48 + 1h 58:46
44 GBR Simon Yates ORS 84h 32:45 + 2h 02:43
45 COL Aldemar Reyes COL 84h 33:27 + 2h 03:25
46 ITA Giovanni Visconti TBM 84h 41:12 + 2h 11:10
47 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV 84h 46:05 + 2h 16:03
48 ESP Marc Soler MOV 84h 49:29 + 2h 19:27
49 COL Bernardo Suaza COL 84h 53:23 + 2h 23:21
50 POR Ricardo Vilela COL 84h 55:23 + 2h 25:21
51 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV 84h 57:05 + 2h 27:03
52 FRA Anthony Roux FDJ 84h 58:03 + 2h 28:01
53 ITA Diego Rosa SKY 85h 01:18 + 2h 31:16
54 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF 85h 03:55 + 2h 33:53
55 POL Tomasz Marczynski LTS 85h 04:35 + 2h 34:33
56 URU Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo CJR 85h 09:54 + 2h 39:52
57 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 85h 09:55 + 2h 39:53
58 AUT Stefan Denifl ABS 85h 11:17 + 2h 41:15
59 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson FDJ 85h 12:22 + 2h 42:20
60 NED Daan Olivier TJL 85h 12:37 + 2h 42:35
61 FRA Clément Chevrier ALM 85h 12:43 + 2h 42:41
62 BEL Floris De Tier TJL 85h 14:43 + 2h 44:41
63 FRA Jérémy Maison FDJ 85h 15:03 + 2h 45:01
64 ESP Jesús Hernández TFR 85h 15:41 + 2h 45:39
65 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 85h 27:31 + 2h 57:29
66 ESP David López SKY 85h 28:19 + 2h 58:17
67 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 85h 28:37 + 2h 58:35
68 FRA Julian Alaphilippe EQS 85h 29:13 + 2h 59:11
69 NED Jetse Bol COL 85h 29:19 + 2h 59:17
70 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 85h 30:17 + 3h 00:15
71 ESP Enric Mas EQS 85h 32:36 + 3h 02:34
72 ESP Alberto Losada KAT 85h 37:01 + 3h 06:59
73 ESP Carlos Verona ORS 85h 37:14 + 3h 07:12
74 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 85h 38:00 + 3h 07:58
75 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 85h 38:10 + 3h 08:08
76 ESP Héctor Sáez CJR 85h 39:08 + 3h 09:06
77 NED Koen De Kort TFR 85h 39:19 + 3h 09:17
78 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY 85h 39:46 + 3h 09:44
79 SUI Valerio Agnoli TBM 85h 39:55 + 3h 09:53
80 FRA Anthony Perez COF 85h 43:48 + 3h 13:46
81 ESP Dani Navarro COF 85h 47:51 + 3h 17:49
82 RSA Jacques Van Rensburg MTN 85h 48:25 + 3h 18:23
83 ESP Lluis Mas CJR 85h 48:31 + 3h 18:29
84 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 85h 48:43 + 3h 18:41
85 FRA Julien Bernard TFR 85h 52:18 + 3h 22:16
86 POL Przemyslav Niemiec UAE 85h 55:50 + 3h 25:48
87 COL Juan Osorio COL 85h 57:43 + 3h 27:41
88 FRA Guillaume Bonnafond COF 85h 58:19 + 3h 28:17
89 ESP David Arroyo CJR 86h 02:36 + 3h 32:34
90 AUS Lachan Morton MTN 86h 02:59 + 3h 32:57
91 BEL Edward Theuns TFR 86h 03:05 + 3h 33:03
92 ESP Fran Ventoso BMC 86h 03:39 + 3h 33:37
93 COL Hernando Bohórquez COL 86h 03:56 + 3h 33:54
94 RUS Sergei Chernetski AST 86h 05:02 + 3h 35:00
95 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 86h 07:13 + 3h 37:11
96 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH 86h 07:20 + 3h 37:18
97 ITA Davide Villella TCG 86h 07:59 + 3h 37:57
98 USA Chad Haga SUN 86h 14:10 + 3h 44:08
99 FRA Alexis Gougeard ALM 86h 16:40 + 3h 46:38
100 ESP Iván García TBM 86h 17:29 + 3h 47:27
101 USA Joe Dombrowski TCG 86h 18:00 + 3h 47:58
102 ITA Antonio Nibali TBM 86h 20:04 + 3h 50:02
103 FRA Arnaud Courteille FDJ 86h 20:15 + 3h 50:13
104 ITA Eros Capecchi EQS 86h 22:22 + 3h 52:20
105 SLO Domen Novak TBM 86h 22:58 + 3h 52:56
106 DEN Soren Andersen SUN 86h 23:00 + 3h 52:58
107 DEN Christopher Juul ORS 86h 23:33 + 3h 53:31
108 FRA Julien Duval ALM 86h 24:05 + 3h 54:03
109 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 86h 24:25 + 3h 54:23
110 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman TJL 86h 25:11 + 3h 55:09
111 AUS Nick Schultz CJR 86h 25:42 + 3h 55:40
112 BEL Loic Vliegen BMC 86h 26:03 + 3h 56:01
113 AUS Brendan Canty TCG 86h 27:57 + 3h 57:55
114 ESP Juanjo Lobato TJL 86h 32:03 + 4h 02:01
115 FRA Hugo Houle ALM 86h 33:20 + 4h 03:18
116 ITA Manuele Boaro TBM 86h 33:26 + 4h 03:24
117 FRA Anthony Turgis COF 86h 36:23 + 4h 06:21
118 AUT Marco Haller KAT 86h 36:33 + 4h 06:31
119 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 86h 37:18 + 4h 07:16
120 GER Johannes Fröhlinger SUN 86h 38:45 + 4h 08:43
121 AUS Chris Hamilton SUN 86h 42:44 + 4h 12:42
122 BEL Laurens De Vreese AST 86h 42:48 + 4h 12:46
123 LAT Tom Skujins TCG 86h 43:18 + 4h 13:16
124 GER Christian Knees SKY 86h 43:48 + 4h 13:46
125 NOR Daniel Hoelgaard FDJ 86h 47:06 + 4h 17:04
126 DEN Magnus Cort ORS 86h 47:39 + 4h 17:37
127 ESP Diego Rubio CJR 86h 49:48 + 4h 19:46
128 NED Michel Kreder ABS 86h 51:20 + 4h 21:18
129 BIZ Tim Declercq EQS 86h 51:22 + 4h 21:20
130 NED Niki Terpstra EQS 86h 53:56 + 4h 23:54
131 ITA Sacha Modolo UAE 86h 57:10 + 4h 27:08
132 POR Rafael Reis CJR 86h 57:16 + 4h 27:14
133 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck TCG 87h 00:01 + 4h 29:59
134 RUS Maxim Belkov KAT 87h 00:03 + 4h 30:01
135 COL Fernando Orjuela COL 87h 01:46 + 4h 31:44
136 BEL Yves Lampaert EQS 87h 02:04 + 4h 32:02
137 DEN Michael Morkov KAT 87h 03:03 + 4h 33:01
138 GBR Mark Christian ABS 87h 06:28 + 4h 36:26
139 DEN Lasse Norman Hansen ABS 87h 08:58 + 4h 38:56
140 NZL Aaron Gate ABS 87h 10:09 + 4h 40:07
141 NED Peter Koning ABS 87h 11:02 + 4h 41:00
142 GER Christoph Pfingsten BOH 87h 11:31 + 4h 41:29
143 NZL Sam Bewley ORS 87h 13:29 + 4h 43:27
144 GER Andreas Schillinger BOH 87h 14:05 + 4h 44:03
145 KAZ Nikita Stalnov AST 87h 14:09 + 4h 44:07
146 BEL Kenneth Van Bilsen COF 87h 14:35 + 4h 44:33
147 EST Rein Taaramae KAT 87h 16:23 + 4h 46:21
148 GBR Ian Stannard SKY 87h 17:02 + 4h 47:00
149 ITA Federico Zurlo UAE 87h 17:06 + 4h 47:04
150 LUX Remy Mertz LTS 87h 19:52 + 4h 49:50
151 BEL Jelle Wallays LTS 87h 23:40 + 4h 53:38
152 COL Sebastián Molano COL 87h 24:29 + 4h 54:27
153 ESP Tom Scully TCG 87h 27:01 + 4h 56:59
154 GER Michael Schwarzmann BOH 87h 27:12 + 4h 57:10
155 GBR Adam Blythe ABS 87h 28:30 + 4h 58:28
156 FRA Lorenzo Manzin FDJ 87h 31:31 + 5h 01:29
157 AUS Will Clarke TCG 87h 33:12 + 5h 03:10
158 GBR Conor Dunne ABS 87h 46:25 + 5h 16:23
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Davide Villella TCG 67
2 COL Miguel Angel López AST 47
3 GBR Chris Froome SKY 35
4 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV 33
5 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 30
6 POL Tomasz Marczynski LTS 28
7 POL Rafal Majka BOH 28
8 AUT Stefan Denifl ABS 28
9 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 27
10 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 25
11 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 24
12 ESP Marc Soler MOV 21
13 BEL Sander Armee LTS 18
14 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 18
15 GBR Adam Yates ORS 16
16 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 15
17 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM 14
18 NED Wilco Kelderman SUN 14
19 SLO Jan Polanc UAE 14
20 ESP Lluis Mas CJR 11
21 NED Wout Poels SKY 10
22 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF 9
23 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 9
24 AUS Brendan Canty TCG 9
25 FRA Julian Alaphilippe EQS 8
26 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 8
27 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 8
28 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 7
29 ESP Enric Mas EQS 7
30 CAN Michael Woods TCG 6
31 ESP Dani Moreno MOV 6
32 POR Rui Costa UAE 6
33 COL Juan Osorio COL 6
34 RSA Jacques Van Rensburg MTN 5
35 POL Przemyslav Niemiec UAE 5
36 SLO Matej Mohoric UAE 4
37 BEL Laurens De Vreese AST 4
38 ESP Jaime Rosón CJR 4
39 URU Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo CJR 4
40 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 3
41 ESP Iván García TBM 3
42 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson FDJ 3
43 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 3
44 FRA Alexis Gougeard ALM 3
45 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 2
46 ITA Franco Pellizotti TBM 2
47 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 2
48 GBR Simon Yates ORS 2
49 ITA Giovanni Visconti TBM 2
50 FRA Clément Chevrier ALM 2
51 BEL Floris De Tier TJL 2
52 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 2
53 DEN Soren Andersen SUN 2
54 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman TJL 2
55 LAT Tom Skujins TCG 2
56 ESP Diego Rubio CJR 2
57 COL Fernando Orjuela COL 2
58 NED Antwan Tolhoek TJL 1
59 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV 1
60 POR Ricardo Vilela COL 1
61 ITA Diego Rosa SKY 1
62 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 1
63 ESP Fran Ventoso BMC 1
64 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH 1
65 FRA Arnaud Courteille FDJ 1
66 DEN Magnus Cort ORS 1
67 POR Rafael Reis CJR 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 158
2 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 156
3 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM 128
4 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 105
5 NED Wilco Kelderman SUN 97
6 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 93
7 COL Miguel Angel López AST 90
8 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV 70
9 CAN Michael Woods TCG 61
10 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 61
11 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 58
12 POL Tomasz Marczynski LTS 55
13 NED Wout Poels SKY 53
14 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck TCG 53
15 SLO Matej Mohoric UAE 51
16 POL Rafal Majka BOH 51
17 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 49
18 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 49
19 DEN Soren Andersen SUN 44
20 FRA Julian Alaphilippe EQS 43
21 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 41
22 SLO Jan Polanc UAE 40
23 ITA Fabio Aru AST 38
24 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 38
25 FRA Alexis Gougeard ALM 38
26 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 35
27 GER Michael Schwarzmann BOH 35
28 BEL Edward Theuns TFR 32
29 ESP Marc Soler MOV 31
30 ITA Sacha Modolo UAE 30
31 FRA Lorenzo Manzin FDJ 29
32 BEL Yves Lampaert EQS 28
33 ESP Iván García TBM 28
34 BEL Sander Armee LTS 25
35 AUT Stefan Denifl ABS 25
36 ITA Giovanni Visconti TBM 25
37 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 24
38 ITA Gianni Moscon SKY 24
39 ESP Juanjo Lobato TJL 24
40 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 23
41 NED Jetse Bol COL 23
42 BEL Floris De Tier TJL 22
43 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 20
44 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 20
45 POR Rui Costa UAE 19
46 USA Tejay Van Garderen BMC 19
47 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson FDJ 17
48 ESP Enric Mas EQS 17
49 ESP Jaime Rosón CJR 16
50 FRA Anthony Perez COF 16
51 AUT Marco Haller KAT 16
52 AUS Jack Haig ORS 15
53 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV 15
54 LUX Bob Jungels EQS 15
55 NED Michel Kreder ABS 15
56 RSA Jacques Van Rensburg MTN 14
57 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH 14
58 FRA Arnaud Courteille FDJ 13
59 ESP Dani Moreno MOV 12
60 ESP Peio Bilbao AST 12
61 ITA Franco Pellizotti TBM 12
62 NED Stef Clement TJL 12
63 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV 12
64 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 12
65 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 11
66 AUS Brendan Canty TCG 11
67 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 10
68 COL Aldemar Reyes COL 10
69 DEN Magnus Cort ORS 10
70 POR Rafael Reis CJR 10
71 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 9
72 BEL Kenneth Van Bilsen COF 9
73 ESP Sergio Pardilla CJR 8
74 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 8
75 GBR Adam Yates ORS 8
76 BEL Bart De Clercq LTS 8
77 NED Antwan Tolhoek TJL 7
78 ESP Alberto Losada KAT 7
79 ESP Dani Navarro COF 7
80 GER Andreas Schillinger BOH 7
81 GBR Adam Blythe ABS 7
82 NED Koen Bouwman TJL 6
83 FRA Anthony Roux FDJ 6
84 FRA Jérémy Maison FDJ 6
85 ESP David Arroyo CJR 6
86 ITA Davide Villella TCG 6
87 BEL Loic Vliegen BMC 6
88 NOR Daniel Hoelgaard FDJ 6
89 NED Daan Olivier TJL 5
90 FRA Julien Duval ALM 5
91 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman TJL 5
92 NED Peter Koning ABS 5
93 ITA Diego Rosa SKY 4
94 ESP Diego Rubio CJR 4
95 GBR Simon Yates ORS 3
96 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF 3
97 FRA Julien Bernard TFR 3
98 COL Sebastián Molano COL 3
99 GER Christian Knees SKY 2
100 ESP Jesús Hernández TFR 1
101 NED Koen De Kort TFR 1
102 GBR Conor Dunne ABS 1
103 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV -1
104 GER Christoph Pfingsten BOH -4
105 SUI Valerio Agnoli TBM -5
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 247h 16:21 247h 16:21
2 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 247h 22:37 + 06:16
3 GBR TEAM SKY 247h 24:33 + 08:12
4 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 248h 05:23 + 49:02
5 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 248h 23:49 + 1h 07:28
6 AUS ORICA SCOTT 248h 51:42 + 1h 35:21
7 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING 249h 18:30 + 2h 02:09
8 ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 249h 24:06 + 2h 07:45
9 USA BMC RACING TEAM 249h 26:59 + 2h 10:38
10 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 249h 44:22 + 2h 28:01
11 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 249h 47:15 + 2h 30:54
12 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 250h 44:35 + 3h 28:14
13 GER TEAM SUNWEB 250h 50:17 + 3h 33:56
14 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 251h 08:18 + 3h 51:57
15 COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 251h 11:32 + 3h 55:11
16 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 251h 58:05 + 4h 41:44
17 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING 252h 09:51 + 4h 53:30
18 FRA FDJ 252h 32:42 + 5h 16:21
19 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 252h 50:38 + 5h 34:17
20 GER BORA HANSGROHE 253h 12:10 + 5h 55:49
21 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 254h 10:33 + 6h 54:12
22 IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT 256h 32:07 + 9h 15:46
Nombre Equipo Etapa
MAR Anass El Abdia UAE 2
ESP Javier Moreno TBM 2
SVK Michal Kolar BOH 2
USA Ben King MTN 3
FRA Marc Fournier FDJ 3
ALG Youcef Reguigui MTN 5
GER John Degenkolb TFR 5
POR José Gonçalves KAT 6
RSA Nick Dougall MTN 6
BEL Jonas Van Genechten COF 7
USA Larry Warbasse ABS 7
ERI Merhawi Kudus MTN 7
COL Carlos Betancur MOV 7
FRA Warren Barguil SUN 8
NOR Sven Bystrom KAT 8
ITA Cesare Benedetti BOH 8
DEN Jesper Hansen AST 8
FRA Johan Le Bon FDJ 9
BEL Jens Debusschere LTS 9
ITA Domenico Pozzovivo ALM 11
NZL George Bennett TJL 12
BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 12
ESP Jorge Arcas MOV 12
NED Lennard Hofstede SUN 12
ESP Omar Fraile MTN 13
NED Sam Oomen SUN 14
FRA Axel Domont ALM 14
ESP Rubén Fernández MOV 15
FRA Jimmy Turgis COF 15
GER Nico Denz ALM 16
FRA Alexandre Geniez ALM 16
SUI Kilian Frankiny BMC 16
AUS Rohan Dennis BMC 16
ITA Daniel Oss BMC 17
GER Lennard Kämna SUN 17
BEL Maxime Monfort LTS 18
RUS Matvey Mamykin KAT 19
ESP David de la Cruz EQS 20
NOR Odd Christian Eiking FDJ 21