Regular
Jornada 1 11 - 14 Ago
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Sheffield Utd | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace |
Chelsea | 1 - 1 | Liverpool |
M. United | 1 - 0 | Wolves |
Burnley | 0 - 3 | M. City |
Newcastle | 5 - 1 | Aston Villa |
Brentford | 2 - 2 | Tottenham |
Everton | 0 - 1 | Fulham |
Bournemouth | 1 - 1 | West Ham |
Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Nottingham Forest |
Brighton | 4 - 1 | Luton Town |
Jornada 2 18 Ago - 03 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Aston Villa | 4 - 0 | Everton |
West Ham | 3 - 1 | Chelsea |
Luton Town | 1 - 2 | Burnley |
Wolves | 1 - 4 | Brighton |
Crystal Palace | 0 - 1 | Arsenal |
Fulham | 0 - 3 | Brentford |
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 1 | Sheffield Utd |
Tottenham | 2 - 0 | M. United |
Liverpool | 3 - 1 | Bournemouth |
M. City | 1 - 0 | Newcastle |
Jornada 3 25 - 27 Ago
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Burnley | 1 - 3 | Aston Villa |
Newcastle | 1 - 2 | Liverpool |
M. United | 3 - 2 | Nottingham Forest |
Sheffield Utd | 1 - 2 | M. City |
Bournemouth | 0 - 2 | Tottenham |
Everton | 0 - 1 | Wolves |
Chelsea | 3 - 0 | Luton Town |
Arsenal | 2 - 2 | Fulham |
Brentford | 1 - 1 | Crystal Palace |
Brighton | 1 - 3 | West Ham |
Jornada 4 01 - 03 Sep
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Sheffield Utd | 2 - 2 | Everton |
Arsenal | 3 - 1 | M. United |
Liverpool | 3 - 0 | Aston Villa |
Crystal Palace | 3 - 2 | Wolves |
M. City | 5 - 1 | Fulham |
Chelsea | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest |
Brentford | 2 - 2 | Bournemouth |
Luton Town | 1 - 2 | West Ham |
Brighton | 3 - 1 | Newcastle |
Burnley | 2 - 5 | Tottenham |
Jornada 5 16 - 18 Sep
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Wolves | 1 - 3 | Liverpool |
Everton | 0 - 1 | Arsenal |
West Ham | 1 - 3 | M. City |
Nottingham Forest | 1 - 1 | Burnley |
Bournemouth | 0 - 0 | Chelsea |
Tottenham | 2 - 1 | Sheffield Utd |
Aston Villa | 3 - 1 | Crystal Palace |
M. United | 1 - 3 | Brighton |
Fulham | 1 - 0 | Luton Town |
Newcastle | 1 - 0 | Brentford |
Jornada 6 23 - 24 Sep
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Liverpool | 3 - 1 | West Ham |
Sheffield Utd | 0 - 8 | Newcastle |
Brentford | 1 - 3 | Everton |
Brighton | 3 - 1 | Bournemouth |
Chelsea | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa |
Arsenal | 2 - 2 | Tottenham |
Burnley | 0 - 1 | M. United |
Luton Town | 1 - 1 | Wolves |
Crystal Palace | 0 - 0 | Fulham |
M. City | 2 - 0 | Nottingham Forest |
Jornada 7 30 Sep - 02 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Wolves | 2 - 1 | M. City |
Nottingham Forest | 1 - 1 | Brentford |
Fulham | 0 - 2 | Chelsea |
West Ham | 2 - 0 | Sheffield Utd |
Everton | 1 - 2 | Luton Town |
Aston Villa | 6 - 1 | Brighton |
Tottenham | 2 - 1 | Liverpool |
Bournemouth | 0 - 4 | Arsenal |
M. United | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace |
Newcastle | 2 - 0 | Burnley |
Jornada 8 07 - 08 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Arsenal | 1 - 0 | M. City |
Brighton | 2 - 2 | Liverpool |
West Ham | 2 - 2 | Newcastle |
M. United | 2 - 1 | Brentford |
Wolves | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa |
Crystal Palace | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest |
Luton Town | 0 - 1 | Tottenham |
Burnley | 1 - 4 | Chelsea |
Everton | 3 - 0 | Bournemouth |
Fulham | 3 - 1 | Sheffield Utd |
Jornada 9 21 - 23 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 2 | Luton Town |
Sheffield Utd | 1 - 2 | M. United |
Tottenham | 2 - 0 | Fulham |
Newcastle | 4 - 0 | Crystal Palace |
Aston Villa | 4 - 1 | West Ham |
M. City | 2 - 1 | Brighton |
Liverpool | 2 - 0 | Everton |
Brentford | 3 - 0 | Burnley |
Bournemouth | 1 - 2 | Wolves |
Chelsea | 2 - 2 | Arsenal |
Jornada 10 27 - 29 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Liverpool | 3 - 0 | Nottingham Forest |
M. United | 0 - 3 | M. City |
West Ham | 0 - 1 | Everton |
Aston Villa | 3 - 1 | Luton Town |
Brighton | 1 - 1 | Fulham |
Wolves | 2 - 2 | Newcastle |
Bournemouth | 2 - 1 | Burnley |
Arsenal | 5 - 0 | Sheffield Utd |
Chelsea | 0 - 2 | Brentford |
Crystal Palace | 1 - 2 | Tottenham |
Jornada 11 04 - 06 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Sheffield Utd | 2 - 1 | Wolves |
Luton Town | 1 - 1 | Liverpool |
Tottenham | 1 - 4 | Chelsea |
Newcastle | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 0 | Aston Villa |
M. City | 6 - 1 | Bournemouth |
Brentford | 3 - 2 | West Ham |
Everton | 1 - 1 | Brighton |
Burnley | 0 - 2 | Crystal Palace |
Fulham | 0 - 1 | M. United |
Jornada 12 11 - 12 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Brighton | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Utd |
Chelsea | 4 - 4 | M. City |
Liverpool | 3 - 0 | Brentford |
Aston Villa | 3 - 1 | Fulham |
West Ham | 3 - 2 | Nottingham Forest |
Wolves | 2 - 1 | Tottenham |
Bournemouth | 2 - 0 | Newcastle |
Arsenal | 3 - 1 | Burnley |
Crystal Palace | 2 - 3 | Everton |
M. United | 1 - 0 | Luton Town |
Jornada 13 25 - 27 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Sheffield Utd | 1 - 3 | Bournemouth |
Everton | 0 - 3 | M. United |
Tottenham | 1 - 2 | Aston Villa |
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 3 | Brighton |
Fulham | 3 - 2 | Wolves |
Newcastle | 4 - 1 | Chelsea |
Burnley | 1 - 2 | West Ham |
Brentford | 0 - 1 | Arsenal |
Luton Town | 2 - 1 | Crystal Palace |
M. City | 1 - 1 | Liverpool |
Jornada 14 02 - 03 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Liverpool | 4 - 3 | Fulham |
Chelsea | 3 - 2 | Brighton |
M. City | 3 - 3 | Tottenham |
Bournemouth | 2 - 2 | Aston Villa |
West Ham | 1 - 1 | Crystal Palace |
Nottingham Forest | 0 - 1 | Everton |
Newcastle | 1 - 0 | M. United |
Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Wolves |
Brentford | 3 - 1 | Luton Town |
Burnley | 5 - 0 | Sheffield Utd |
Jornada 15 05 - 07 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Fulham | 5 - 0 | Nottingham Forest |
M. United | 2 - 1 | Chelsea |
Tottenham | 1 - 2 | West Ham |
Everton | 3 - 0 | Newcastle |
Sheffield Utd | 0 - 2 | Liverpool |
Crystal Palace | 0 - 2 | Bournemouth |
Brighton | 2 - 1 | Brentford |
Wolves | 1 - 0 | Burnley |
Luton Town | 3 - 4 | Arsenal |
Aston Villa | 1 - 0 | M. City |
Jornada 16 09 - 10 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Everton | 2 - 0 | Chelsea |
Fulham | 5 - 0 | West Ham |
Luton Town | 1 - 2 | M. City |
Wolves | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest |
Tottenham | 4 - 1 | Newcastle |
Aston Villa | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
Sheffield Utd | 1 - 0 | Brentford |
Brighton | 1 - 1 | Burnley |
M. United | 0 - 3 | Bournemouth |
Crystal Palace | 1 - 2 | Liverpool |
Jornada 17 15 Dic - 13 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Brentford | 1 - 2 | Aston Villa |
Liverpool | 0 - 0 | M. United |
Bournemouth | 4 - 3 | Luton Town |
Arsenal | 2 - 0 | Brighton |
West Ham | 3 - 0 | Wolves |
Newcastle | 3 - 0 | Fulham |
M. City | 2 - 2 | Crystal Palace |
Burnley | 0 - 2 | Everton |
Nottingham Forest | 0 - 2 | Tottenham |
Chelsea | 2 - 0 | Sheffield Utd |
Jornada 18 21 Dic - 20 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
West Ham | 2 - 0 | M. United |
Wolves | 2 - 1 | Chelsea |
Tottenham | 2 - 1 | Everton |
M. City | 1 - 0 | Brentford |
Crystal Palace | 1 - 1 | Brighton |
Fulham | 0 - 2 | Burnley |
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 3 | Bournemouth |
Aston Villa | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Utd |
Liverpool | 1 - 1 | Arsenal |
Luton Town | 1 - 0 | Newcastle |
Jornada 19 26 - 28 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Everton | 1 - 3 | M. City |
Brighton | 4 - 2 | Tottenham |
Arsenal | 0 - 2 | West Ham |
Chelsea | 2 - 1 | Crystal Palace |
Brentford | 1 - 4 | Wolves |
Bournemouth | 3 - 0 | Fulham |
M. United | 3 - 2 | Aston Villa |
Burnley | 0 - 2 | Liverpool |
Newcastle | 1 - 3 | Nottingham Forest |
Sheffield Utd | 2 - 3 | Luton Town |
Jornada 20 30 Dic - 02 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Tottenham | 3 - 1 | Bournemouth |
Liverpool | 4 - 2 | Newcastle |
West Ham | 0 - 0 | Brighton |
Fulham | 2 - 1 | Arsenal |
Crystal Palace | 3 - 1 | Brentford |
Wolves | 3 - 0 | Everton |
Aston Villa | 3 - 2 | Burnley |
Luton Town | 2 - 3 | Chelsea |
M. City | 2 - 0 | Sheffield Utd |
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 1 | M. United |
Jornada 21 12 - 22 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Sheffield Utd | 2 - 2 | West Ham |
Brighton | 0 - 0 | Wolves |
Bournemouth | 0 - 4 | Liverpool |
Brentford | 3 - 2 | Nottingham Forest |
Chelsea | 1 - 0 | Fulham |
Burnley | 1 - 1 | Luton Town |
Everton | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa |
Newcastle | 2 - 3 | M. City |
M. United | 2 - 2 | Tottenham |
Arsenal | 5 - 0 | Crystal Palace |
Jornada 22 30 Ene - 01 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Tottenham | 3 - 2 | Brentford |
West Ham | 1 - 1 | Bournemouth |
Wolves | 3 - 4 | M. United |
M. City | 3 - 1 | Burnley |
Crystal Palace | 3 - 2 | Sheffield Utd |
Aston Villa | 1 - 3 | Newcastle |
Liverpool | 4 - 1 | Chelsea |
Fulham | 0 - 0 | Everton |
Nottingham Forest | 1 - 2 | Arsenal |
Luton Town | 4 - 0 | Brighton |
Jornada 23 03 - 05 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Chelsea | 2 - 4 | Wolves |
M. United | 3 - 0 | West Ham |
Bournemouth | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest |
Brentford | 1 - 3 | M. City |
Burnley | 2 - 2 | Fulham |
Everton | 2 - 2 | Tottenham |
Arsenal | 3 - 1 | Liverpool |
Brighton | 4 - 1 | Crystal Palace |
Newcastle | 4 - 4 | Luton Town |
Sheffield Utd | 0 - 5 | Aston Villa |
Jornada 24 10 - 12 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Aston Villa | 1 - 2 | M. United |
Crystal Palace | 1 - 3 | Chelsea |
West Ham | 0 - 6 | Arsenal |
Wolves | 0 - 2 | Brentford |
Tottenham | 2 - 1 | Brighton |
Fulham | 3 - 1 | Bournemouth |
Luton Town | 1 - 3 | Sheffield Utd |
Liverpool | 3 - 1 | Burnley |
M. City | 2 - 0 | Everton |
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 3 | Newcastle |
Jornada 25 17 - 19 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Luton Town | 1 - 2 | M. United |
Sheffield Utd | 0 - 5 | Brighton |
Everton | 1 - 1 | Crystal Palace |
Tottenham | 1 - 2 | Wolves |
Nottingham Forest | 2 - 0 | West Ham |
Brentford | 1 - 4 | Liverpool |
Fulham | 1 - 2 | Aston Villa |
Burnley | 0 - 5 | Arsenal |
M. City | 1 - 1 | Chelsea |
Newcastle | 2 - 2 | Bournemouth |
Jornada 26 21 - 26 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
M. United | 1 - 2 | Fulham |
Wolves | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Utd |
West Ham | 4 - 2 | Brentford |
Crystal Palace | 3 - 0 | Burnley |
Brighton | 1 - 1 | Everton |
Liverpool | 4 - 1 | Luton Town |
Arsenal | 4 - 1 | Newcastle |
Chelsea | Aplazado | Tottenham |
Aston Villa | 4 - 2 | Nottingham Forest |
Bournemouth | 0 - 1 | M. City |
Jornada 27 02 - 04 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Tottenham | 3 - 1 | Crystal Palace |
Burnley | 0 - 2 | Bournemouth |
M. City | 3 - 1 | M. United |
Nottingham Forest | 0 - 1 | Liverpool |
Sheffield Utd | 0 - 6 | Arsenal |
Newcastle | 3 - 0 | Wolves |
Brentford | 2 - 2 | Chelsea |
Everton | 1 - 3 | West Ham |
Fulham | 3 - 0 | Brighton |
Luton Town | 2 - 3 | Aston Villa |
Jornada 28 09 - 11 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Brighton | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest |
Liverpool | 1 - 1 | M. City |
West Ham | 2 - 2 | Burnley |
Aston Villa | 0 - 4 | Tottenham |
Chelsea | 3 - 2 | Newcastle |
Wolves | 2 - 1 | Fulham |
Bournemouth | 2 - 2 | Sheffield Utd |
Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Brentford |
Crystal Palace | 1 - 1 | Luton Town |
M. United | 2 - 0 | Everton |
Jornada 29 16 Mar - 25 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
M. United | X 21:00 | Sheffield Utd |
Everton | X 21:00 | Liverpool |
Crystal Palace | X 21:00 | Newcastle |
Wolves | X 20:45 | Bournemouth |
Arsenal | M 21:00 | Chelsea |
West Ham | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa |
Burnley | 2 - 1 | Brentford |
Fulham | 3 - 0 | Tottenham |
Luton Town | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest |
Brighton | J 21:00 | M. City |
Jornada 30 30 - 31 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
M. City | D 17:30 | Arsenal |
Liverpool | D 15:00 | Brighton |
Chelsea | S 16:00 | Burnley |
Tottenham | S 16:00 | Luton Town |
Nottingham Forest | S 16:00 | Crystal Palace |
Brentford | S 21:00 | M. United |
Bournemouth | S 16:00 | Everton |
Aston Villa | S 18:30 | Wolves |
Sheffield Utd | S 16:00 | Fulham |
Newcastle | S 13:30 | West Ham |
Jornada 31 02 - 04 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Nottingham Forest | M 20:30 | Fulham |
West Ham | M 21:15 | Tottenham |
Newcastle | M 20:30 | Everton |
Burnley | M 20:45 | Wolves |
Brentford | X 20:30 | Brighton |
Arsenal | X 20:30 | Luton Town |
Bournemouth | M 20:45 | Crystal Palace |
Liverpool | J 20:30 | Sheffield Utd |
Chelsea | J 21:15 | M. United |
M. City | X 21:15 | Aston Villa |
Jornada 32 06 - 08 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Aston Villa | S 16:00 | Brentford |
Everton | S 16:00 | Burnley |
Brighton | S 18:30 | Arsenal |
Crystal Palace | S 13:30 | M. City |
Luton Town | S 16:00 | Bournemouth |
Fulham | S 16:00 | Newcastle |
Wolves | S 16:00 | West Ham |
M. United | D 16:30 | Liverpool |
Tottenham | L 21:00 | Nottingham Forest |
Sheffield Utd | D 18:30 | Chelsea |
Jornada 33 13 - 15 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Chelsea | L 21:00 | Everton |
West Ham | D 15:00 | Fulham |
Nottingham Forest | S 16:00 | Wolves |
Burnley | S 16:00 | Brighton |
Brentford | S 16:00 | Sheffield Utd |
Bournemouth | S 18:30 | M. United |
Liverpool | D 15:00 | Crystal Palace |
M. City | S 16:00 | Luton Town |
Arsenal | D 17:30 | Aston Villa |
Newcastle | S 13:30 | Tottenham |
Jornada 34 20 - 21 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Fulham | D 17:30 | Liverpool |
Everton | D 14:30 | Nottingham Forest |
Luton Town | S 16:00 | Brentford |
Crystal Palace | D 16:00 | West Ham |
Brighton | Aplazado | Chelsea |
Sheffield Utd | S 16:00 | Burnley |
M. United | Aplazado | Newcastle |
Aston Villa | D 16:00 | Bournemouth |
Wolves | S 20:30 | Arsenal |
Tottenham | Aplazado | M. City |
Jornada 35 27 - 28 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Wolves | S 16:00 | Luton Town |
Bournemouth | D 15:00 | Brighton |
Tottenham | D 15:00 | Arsenal |
West Ham | S 13:30 | Liverpool |
Nottingham Forest | D 17:30 | M. City |
M. United | S 16:00 | Burnley |
Newcastle | S 16:00 | Sheffield Utd |
Everton | S 18:30 | Brentford |
Aston Villa | S 21:00 | Chelsea |
Fulham | S 16:00 | Crystal Palace |
Jornada 36 04 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Luton Town | S 16:00 | Everton |
M. City | S 16:00 | Wolves |
Sheffield Utd | S 16:00 | Nottingham Forest |
Liverpool | S 16:00 | Tottenham |
Crystal Palace | S 16:00 | M. United |
Arsenal | S 16:00 | Bournemouth |
Brighton | S 16:00 | Aston Villa |
Brentford | S 16:00 | Fulham |
Chelsea | S 16:00 | West Ham |
Burnley | S 16:00 | Newcastle |
Jornada 37 11 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Nottingham Forest | S 16:00 | Chelsea |
Tottenham | S 16:00 | Burnley |
West Ham | S 16:00 | Luton Town |
Newcastle | S 16:00 | Brighton |
Wolves | S 16:00 | Crystal Palace |
Everton | S 16:00 | Sheffield Utd |
Aston Villa | S 16:00 | Liverpool |
M. United | S 16:00 | Arsenal |
Bournemouth | S 16:00 | Brentford |
Fulham | S 16:00 | M. City |
Jornada 38 19 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Luton Town | D 17:00 | Fulham |
Liverpool | D 17:00 | Wolves |
Sheffield Utd | D 17:00 | Tottenham |
Crystal Palace | D 17:00 | Aston Villa |
M. City | D 17:00 | West Ham |
Brighton | D 17:00 | M. United |
Arsenal | D 17:00 | Everton |
Brentford | D 17:00 | Newcastle |
Burnley | D 17:00 | Nottingham Forest |
Chelsea | D 17:00 | Bournemouth |