cargando

Cargando programa...

Sábado 31

Pruebas televisadas por:
Teledeporte y Eurosport

Pista

Pista
Prueba Hora Españoles Campeón 2006 Récord de Europa
FINAL Maratón (M)
Campeón: Zivile Balciunaite (Lituania) 2h 31m 14s
10.05 Alessandra Aguilar(7º)
Beatriz Ros (17º)
Ulrike Maisch (Alemania) Paula Radcliffe (Reino Unido) 2h 15m 25s
4x100m (H) 10.15 Ángel David Rodríguez (clasificado)
Orkatz Beitia (clasificado)
Alain López (clasificado)
Luis Wee (clasificado)
Rubén Pros (clasificado)
Dwain Chambers
Darren Campbell
Marlon Denovish
Mark Lewis-Francis (Reino Unido)

Dwain Chambers
Darren Campbell
Marlon Denovish
Jason Gardener (Reino Unido) 37,73s

 

4x100m (M) 10.45 Digna Luz Murillo (clasificada)
Ana Torrijos (clasificada)
Amparo Cotán (clasificada)
Estela García (clasificada)
Plácida Martínez (clasificada)
Yulia Gushchina
Natalia Rusakova
Irina Khabarobva
Ekaterina Grigorieva (Rusia)

Silke Gladisch
Sabine Rieger
Ingrid Auerswald
Mariles Göhr (Alemania) 41,37s
4x400m (H) 11.20 Marc Orozco (eliminado)
Mark Ujakpor (eliminado)
Xavier Carrión (eliminado)
Santiago Ezquerro (eliminado)
Antonio Reina (eliminado)
Leslie Djhone
Idrissa M'Barke
Naman Keita
Marc Raquil (Francia)
Iwan Thomas
Jamie Baulch
Mark Richardson
Roger Black (Reino Unido) 2m 56,6s
4x400m (M) 11.50   Svetlana Pospelova
Natalia Ivanova
Olga Zaitseva
Tatiana Veskurova (Rusia)
Tatyana Ledovskaya
Olga Nazarova
Mariya Pinigina
Olga Bryzgina (Rusia) 3m 15,17s
100m vallas (M) 19.05   Susanna Kallur (Suecia) Yordanka Donkova (Bulgaria) 12,21s
FINAL 800m (H)
Campeón: Marcin Lewandowski (Polonia) 1m 47,07s
19.35 Kevin López (6º)
Luis Alberto Marco (7º)
Bram Som (Países Bajos) Wilson Kipketer (Dinamarca) 1m 41,11s
FINAL 200m (M)
Campeón: Myriam Soumaré (Francia) 22,32s
19.50   Kim Gevaert (Bélgica) Marita Koch y Heike Dreschler (Alemania) 21,71s
FINAL 400m vallas (H)
Campeón: David Greene (Reino Unido) 48,12s
20.10   Periklis Iakovakis (Grecia) Stephane Diagana (Francia) 47,37s
FINAL 100m vallas (M)
Campeón: Nevin Yanit (Turquía) 12,63s
20.25   Susanna Kallur (Suecia) Yordanka Donkova (Bulgaria) 12,21s
FINAL 5.000m (H)
Campeón: Mo Farah (Reino Unido) 13m 31,18s
21.20 Jesús España (2º)
Alemayehu Bezabeh (7º)
Sergio Sánchez (abandono)
Jesús España (España)
Mohammed Mourhit (Bélgica) 12m 49,71s

Lanzamiento

Lanzamientos
Prueba Hora Españoles Campeón 2006 Récord de Europa
Disco (H) 10.10 Mario Pestano (clasificado)
Frank Casañas (clasificado)
Virgilijus Alekna (Lituania) Jürgen Schult (Alemania) 74,08m
Disco (H) 11.40 Mario Pestano (clasificado)
Frank Casañas (clasificado)
Virgilijus Alekna (Lituania) Jürgen Schult (Alemania) 74,08m
FINAL Peso (H)
Campeón: andrei Mikhnevich (Bulgaria) 21,01m
18.30 Borja Vivas (11º) Ralf Bartels (Alemania) Ulf Timmermann (Alemania) 23,06m
FINAL Jabalina (H)
Campeón: Andres Thorkildsen (Noruega) 88,37m
20.05   Andres Thorkildsen (Noruega) Jan Zelezny (República Checa) 98,48m

Saltos

Saltos
Prueba Hora Españoles Campeón 2006 Récord de Europa
FINAL Pértiga (H)
Campeón: Reanud Lavilleine (Francia) 5,85 m
18.00   Alex Averbukh (Israel) Sergey Bubka (Ucrania) 6,14m
FINAL Triple (M)
Campeón: Olha Saladuha (Ucrania) 14,81 m
19.10   Tatiana Lebedeva (Rusia) Inessa Kravets (Ucrania) 15,50m

Heptatlón

Heptatlón
Prueba Hora Españoles Campeón 2006 Récord de Europa
Longitud (M) 11.15 Bárbara Hernando Carolina Klüft (Suecia) Carolina Klüft (Suecia) 7.032 puntos
Jabalina (M) 16.15 Bárbara Hernando Carolina Klüft (Suecia) Carolina Klüft (Suecia) 7.032 puntos
Jabalina (M) 18.00 Bárbara Hernando Carolina Klüft (Suecia) Carolina Klüft (Suecia) 7.032 puntos
FINAL 800m (M)
Campeón: Jessica Ennis (Reino Unido) 6.823 puntos
20.45 Bárbara Hernando (no terminó) Carolina Klüft (Suecia) Carolina Klüft (Suecia) 7.032 puntos